Shows 2013

28/9 FKK-Ry Åland-Eckerö - Wilma 1-CC 1-CAC - CACIB & BOS
                                                        1-Ck 1-CERT - CACIB & BIM
Hon är nu Svensk - Dansk - Finsk - Nordisk utställnings champion
och har även erövrat 3 CACIB (internationella cert)
i 3 olika länder!

Fantastiskt till att vara bara 3 år och sparsamt utställd!   

   
                                                                                            

10/8  SKK INT Ronneby 2-CK 3-Bästa tik - Wilma

18/5 GULDTIBBEUTSTÄLLNINGEN Hässleholm 
89 Tibbar anmälda -   Wilma 1-Bästa tik och BIM!
      Elaine 1-HP 5-8 år -  Maggie 3:a i unghundsklassen 
      GOLDEN SPECILSHOW in Hässleholm entry 89 Tibetan Terriers
     Wilma 1 BB & BOS
     Elaine 1-H &
 Maggie 3:d in 15-24 month

   

     Brightly´s Exciting Ey-Es "Elaine" 1-HP               E DK UCH Cruella de Ville Taste of Ambrosia "Wilma" BIM
    
                                Best female class                                                                 Wilma BOS!!!!!
  

24/3 Malmö SKK INT : Wilma Championclass 3-CC
Video from the show -http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mRTNZJinkgg

 

 

 

 

 

 Shows 2012

4/8 TTS Gothenburg - Elaines first show at a long time.

Judge: Thea Koster

Her critic - Excellent forchest Excellent igmentation Siccorbite Very nice head o expression Exc shoulders Ex bone Very good feet Square well ribbed body Tailset could be a liton Lovely coattexture o grooming Typical movement.

        
                                                                  Elaine
     
                                  SE UCH DK UCH Cruella De Ville Taste of Ambrosia                     Wilma

3/6 Maggie BIS-valp i Åhus i dag ! Jippiiiii - Domare Bengt-Åke Bogren och i BIS-finalen även John-John Johnsson.

  


20/5 SKK NAT Hässleholm: Wilma 1-CC-4Best female Maggie BOB puppie

18/3 SvKTR Malmö opl Ch class CC
17/3 SKK INT Malmö: Wilma: 1-CC openclass CAC CACIB 2-Best female. 
SE UCH DK UCH CHAMPION today!    
                                            

 

 

 

Shows 2011

                   Cruella de Ville Taste of Ambrosia                               C.I.B DK CH NO CH SE CH NORD KBHV-09

   WILMA                                             2011                                 ELLIOT
BIS-3 valp/puppie                                                                      4 X BIR/BOB
BIR/BIS KLUBBCERT/ BOB/BIS CLUBCAC                           CACIB
BIM / BOS                                                                                     BOS
CACIB                                                                                           BOB-Denmark
2 X CERT/CAC -Sweden                                                            Qualified for Crufts 2012
2 X CERT/CAC -Denmark
Qualified for Crufts 2012

 

Cruella de Ville from Taste of Ambrosia

1/10 Stockholm-Tibethund - Excellent                                                           
judge: Angela Bruggemann

3/9 TTS Special show /GuldTibbeutställning 53 entry/deltagare 
 Excellent-1-CC-1 Best female-BOB/BIR-BIS
Judge: Åke Cronander

4/9 SKK NAT Öland 1-CC-2 Best female CAC/CERT   
judge: Göran Bodegård                              

27(8 SKK NAT Ljungskile Excellent - 2                                        
judge: Kristina Purens

21/8 SKK INT Norrköping Excellent-1-CC

judge:Jose Doval Sanchez

SKK INT Ronneby Excellent-1-C
na Stålhandske

30/7 DKK INT Vejen Excellent-1-CC-1 best female-CAC-CACIB - BOS/BIM
judge: Tamas Jakkel

1677 SKK NAT Tvååker 3-Excellent                                                                      
judge: Karin Bernardis

15/7 SKK INT Tvååker openclas 3-Excellent
judge: Eva de Wine

3/7 SKK INT Borås : 3-Excellent
judge: Gunilla Albrigtsen

4/6 SKK NAT Norrköpning : 1-Excellent-CC 3 Best female R-CAC
judge: John Muldoon

2011.05.14 SvKTR Tångahed 74 adults entry: Excellent-CC
judge:Steven Green UK

 7/5 DKK INT Hilleröd Excellent - 1 juniorclass - CC - CAC - 3 Best female
and Qualifyed for CRUFT-2012
judge: Birte Scheel

24/4 DKK Naestved: 1- Excellent-CK-R-CERT-2 Bästa tik /
1-Ex.CC-2 Best Female R-CAC 
Judge: Martin Croeser Sydafrika

10/4 TTS-Varberg puppieshow 351 dogs entry the show. 
                       BOB - BIG 1 - BIS 3 !   
Judge: Henrik Skog
                                            

19/3 SvKTR - Malmö: Juniorklass: 2 - Excellent -CK / 2 - Excellent -CC  
Judge: Gert Christensen DK  

 

C.I.B SE CH NO CH DK CH NORD CH KBHV-09
Brightly´s Excellent-Elliot

1/10 Stockholm Tibethund - Excellent-CC
judge: Angela Bruggemann

4/9 SKK NAT Öland Excellent 2 Best Male-CC                                                       
judge Göran Bodergård

3/9 TTS Öland Excellent 5 Best Male-CC
udge: Åke Cronander

27/8 SKK NAT Ljungskile Excellent - 1 BH - BOB/BIR
judge:: Kristina Purens

2178 SKK INT Norrköping Excellent 3-CC
judge:Jose Doval Sanchez

13/8 SKK INT Ronneby 1 best male-CC- BOB/BIR-CACIB
judge: Lena Stålhandske

30+31/7 DKK INT Vejen 4 best male X 2
judge: Tamas Jakkel and Mark James

16/7 SKK NAT Tvååker 1-Excellent BOB
judge: Karin Bernardis

15/7 SKK INT Tvååker Excellent-4 best male
judge:Eva de Wine

3/7 SKK INT Borås; 1-Excellent-BOS
Judge: Gunilla Albrigtsen

4/6 SKK NAT Norrköping: 1 - Exellent-CC - 1 Best male BOB
judge: John Muldoon

2011.05.14 SvKTR Tångahed 74 adults entry the show: Elliot Excellent-CC 2 Best Male
judge: Steven Green U.K.

7/5 DKK INT Hilleröd  Excellent - CC - 1-Championclass - CACIB -
2 Best male - beaten by his father Multich Dawas Herkules!
judge: Birte Scheel

24/4 DKK Naestved BIR / BOB
Thank´s to judge: Martin Croeser Syadafrika

19/3 SvKTR - Malmö: Championklass 1 -Excellent -CK -2 BH/ Championclass 1 -      
Exellent -CC- 2 Best male       Judge: Gert Christensen DK

 

 

2010

9/7 SKK INT Tvååker Elliot BOS/BIM CACIB
Judge: Åke Cronander
26/6 WDS (Världsutställningen)Herning 3 Excellen
Judge/domare: Stefan Sinko
5/6 SKK INT Norrköping CK -1 BH BIM CACIB INT UCH
Judge: Carlos Fernandez-Reanau
23/5 SKK INT Hässleholm 3 Championclass CK
Judge: Margareta Sundqvist
15/5 SvKTR Tångahed Championclass 3-CK
Judge: Jari Partanen
20/3 SKK INT Malmö 1-Championclass-CK-2 Best male-CACIB
Judge: Carin Åkesson

 

2009

3/1 SKK INT Göteborg 1-CK-3 Chkl-4BH judge: Brenda Banbury
4/1 SKK NAT Göteborg 4 Chkl judge: Rony Doedijns
19/4 DKK NAT Hedenstedt 1-excellent judge: Miodrag Vretenicic
9/5 NKK INT Kristiansand 1-CK-1 BH-CAC-CACIB-BOB judge: Bo Skalin16/5 SKK NAT Hässleholm 1-CK-2 Chkl-2 BH judge:L.De Ridder-Onghena17/5 TTS Hässleholm 1-HP-BOS-ClubCAC judge: Sören Thirkelsen11/7 SKK INT Tvååker 1-CK judge:Miodrag Vretenicic
8/8 SKK NAT Ronneby 2 Chkl judge: Keith Nathan
16/8 DKK INT Hilleröd  1-excellent-1 BH-CAC-CACIB-BOB judge: Elsbeth Clerc
19/9 DKK INT Bröndby 1-excellent-1 BH- CERT-CACIB-BOS judge:Pamela Runderkamp
20/9 DKK INT Bröndby 1-excellent-1 BH-CERT-CACIB-BOS-KBHV-09 judge: Ligita Zake

2010 Brightly´s Exciting Ey-Es "Elaine"
9/7 SKK INT Tvååker Öppenklass/openclass 1-2-CK/CC
Judge:Åke Cronander
5/6 SKK INT Norrköping 2-CK 3 BT
Judge: Carlos Fernandez-Reanau
15/5 SvKTR Tångahed Openclass 4-CC
Judge: Jari Partanen
1/5 DKK INT Hilleröd Excellent
Judge: Jesper Ravin

 2009 Brightly´s Exciting Ey-Es

3/1 SKK NAT Göteborg 1-3
4/1 SKK INT Göteborg 1-2
9/5 NKK INT Kristiansand 1-1 judge::Bo Skalin
19/4 DKK NAT Hedenstedt 1-excellent-3 judge:Miodrag Vretenicic
16/5 SKK INT Hässleholm 1-CK-1 judge:L.De Ridder-Onghena
11/7 SKK INT SKK NAT Tvååker 1-CK-4 judge: Miodrag Vretenicic
8/8 SKK NAT Ronneby 1-2-CK-R-BT judge:Keith Nathan